Difference between revisions of "Audio Plugins"
From Help Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Multimedia Lab !! | + | ! Multimedia Lab !! Mixing Bench/SE Lab!! 5.1 Mix !! Audio Lab!! 212/111A !! 118 !! MTL |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 6 February 2015
| Multimedia Lab | Mixing Bench/SE Lab | 5.1 Mix | Audio Lab | 212/111A | 118 | MTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |