Difference between revisions of "Microphone Catalog"
From Help Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! TESC SKU !! Image!! Brand/Model !! Pattern !! Usage !! Dynamic / Condenser !! Battery Type!! Connection !! More details | + | ! TESC SKU !! Image !! Brand/Model !! Pattern !! Usage !! Dynamic / Condenser !! Battery Type!! Connection !! More details |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example | | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Media Loan]] | [[Category:Media Loan]] | ||
Revision as of 13:08, 26 April 2016
| TESC SKU | Image | Brand/Model | Pattern | Usage | Dynamic / Condenser | Battery Type | Connection | More details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |