Difference between revisions of "Template:InboxComparisonTable"
From Help Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Inbox Comparison Table ! Feature !! Group Inbox !! Shared Mailbox |- | Shared Inbox and calendar accessible by multiple users || Yes || Yes |-...") |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | |+ Inbox Comparison | + | |+ Group Inbox and Shared Mailbox Comparison |
! Feature !! Group Inbox !! Shared Mailbox | ! Feature !! Group Inbox !! Shared Mailbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 3 October 2025
| Feature | Group Inbox | Shared Mailbox |
|---|---|---|
| Shared Inbox and calendar accessible by multiple users | Yes | Yes |
| Ability to create subfolders and move email to organize/sort | Yes | Yes |